Ludi Lin

Ludi Lin

Birthday : 11/11/1987
Place of birth: : Fuzhou, China
Also Known as : 林路迪

Biography

Chinese-Canadian actor and model. He is known for playing Zack, the Black Ranger in the 2017 Power Rangers reboot and underwater warrior Murk in Aquaman in 2018, as well as Lance in Black Mirror's Season 5 'Striking Vipers'.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN